Lịch Thi Đấu

Tất cả HOT Đang diễn ra Sắp diễn ra
Không có trận đấu nào!

Ngoại hạng Anh

19:30 - 21/04
Everton
vs
Nottingham Forest
21:00 - 21/04
Aston Villa
vs
AFC Bournemouth
21:00 - 21/04
Crystal Palace
vs
West Ham United
22:30 - 21/04
Fulham
vs
Liverpool

La Liga

19:00 - 21/04
Getafe
vs
Real Sociedad
21:15 - 21/04
Almeria
vs
Villarreal
23:30 - 21/04
Alaves
vs
Atletico Madrid

England FA Cup - Semifinal

21:30 - 21/04
Coventry City
vs
Manchester United

Serie A - League

17:30 - 21/04
Sassuolo
vs
Lecce
20:00 - 21/04
Torino
vs
Frosinone
23:00 - 21/04
Salernitana
vs
Fiorentina

Bundesliga

20:30 - 21/04
Werder Bremen
vs
VfB Stuttgart
22:30 - 21/04
Borussia Dortmund
vs
Bayer Leverkusen

Ligue 1

20:00 - 21/04
Le Havre
vs
Metz
20:00 - 21/04
Lille
vs
Strasbourg
20:00 - 21/04
Reims
vs
Montpellier
22:05 - 21/04
Stade Brestois
vs
Monaco

Saudi Professional League

Liga Portugal 1

21:30 - 21/04
GD Chaves
vs
Estoril
21:30 - 21/04
FC Famalicao
vs
Portimonense

Thai League 1 (Hilux Revo Thai League)

17:30 - 21/04
Muang Thong United
vs
Lamphun Warrior
18:00 - 21/04
Prachuap Khiri Khan
vs
Sukhothai
19:00 - 21/04
Nakhon Pathom FC
vs
Bangkok United FC

Thai League 2 - League

17:30 - 21/04
Chiangmai FC
vs
Chainat FC
18:00 - 21/04
Rayong FC
vs
Samut Prakan City
18:30 - 21/04
Singha GB Kanchanaburi
vs
JL Chiangmai United FC
19:00 - 21/04
Krabi FC
vs
Lampang FC

Thai League 3 (Pui Rung Arun League) - Final

17:00 - 21/04
Sisaket United
vs
Bangkok FC

Giao hữu CLB - April

17:00 - 21/04
Lion City Sailors
vs
Tampines Rovers FC

Giao hữu quốc tế - April

15:00 - 21/04
San Marino (W) U16
vs
Luxembourg U16 (W)
15:00 - 21/04
Georgia (U16)(W)
vs
Estonia (W) U17

England Championship - League

18:30 - 21/04
Blackburn Rovers
vs
Sheffield Wednesday

England FA Women Super League

18:00 - 21/04
Manchester United (W)
vs
Tottenham Hotspur (W)
20:00 - 21/04
Arsenal (W)
vs
Leicester City (W)
20:15 - 21/04
Manchester City (W)
vs
West Ham United (W)

English FA Women's Premier League

18:00 - 21/04
Reading (W)
vs
Durham Wildcats LFC (W)
20:00 - 21/04
Birmingham (W)
vs
Sheffield United (w)
20:00 - 21/04
Lewes (W)
vs
CrystalPalace (W)
20:00 - 21/04
Southampton (W)
vs
London City Lionesses (W)
20:00 - 21/04
Sunderland (W)
vs
Charlton (W)

Spain Primera Division RFEF - Bảng A

17:00 - 21/04
Gimnastic Tarragona
vs
Celta vigo b
21:00 - 21/04
Barcelona B
vs
CD Lugo
23:00 - 21/04
CD Arenteiro
vs
Ponferradina
23:00 - 21/04
Real Union Irun
vs
Unionistas de Salamanca

Spain Primera Division RFEF - Bảng B

17:00 - 21/04
AD Ceuta
vs
Baleares
17:00 - 21/04
Granada CF B
vs
C.D. San Fernando Isleno
17:00 - 21/04
Malaga
vs
Real Murcia
17:00 - 21/04
UD Melilla
vs
Merida AD
17:00 - 21/04
Ibiza Eivissa
vs
Atletico de Madrid B
23:00 - 21/04
CD Linares Deportivo
vs
Castellon

Spanish Ladies Premier League

17:00 - 21/04
Atletico de Madrid (W)
vs
Real Betis (w)
19:00 - 21/04
Villarreal (W)
vs
Sevilla FC (w)
21:00 - 21/04
Colegio Aleman Valencia (w)
vs
Real Sociedad (W)

La Liga 2 - League

19:00 - 21/04
RCD Espanyol
vs
Andorra FC
21:15 - 21/04
Eibar
vs
AD Alcorcon
21:15 - 21/04
Eldense
vs
Albacete
23:30 - 21/04
Mirandes
vs
Burgos CF

Italian Campionato Nazionale Primavera - Primavera 1

16:00 - 21/04
S.S.D. Monza 1912 Youth
vs
Lazio U20
18:00 - 21/04
Torino U20
vs
Frosinone U20
20:00 - 21/04
Empoli U20
vs
Verona U20

Italian Women Division 1 - Relegation Quarter

17:30 - 21/04
Sampdoria (W)
vs
AC Milan (W)
20:00 - 21/04
Napoli (W)
vs
Pomigliano (W)

Italy C1 - Bảng B

21:30 - 21/04
JuventusU23
vs
Fermana
21:30 - 21/04
Lucchese
vs
Carrarese
21:30 - 21/04
Perugia
vs
Arezzo
21:30 - 21/04
Pescara
vs
Ancona
21:30 - 21/04
Pontedera
vs
Olbia
21:30 - 21/04
Recanatese
vs
Gubbio
21:30 - 21/04
Rimini
vs
ACD Virtus Entella
21:30 - 21/04
Sestri Levante
vs
Vis Pesaro
21:30 - 21/04
Spal
vs
Asd Pineto Calcio
21:30 - 21/04
Sassari Torres
vs
Cesena

Bundesliga 2 - League

18:30 - 21/04
Hannover 96
vs
St. Pauli
18:30 - 21/04
Hansa Rostock
vs
Magdeburg
18:30 - 21/04
Karlsruher SC
vs
Hertha Berlin

Germany Youth U19 League - West

16:00 - 21/04
VfL Bochum U19
vs
Fortuna Dusseldorf U19
16:00 - 21/04
Wuppertaler SV Borussia U19
vs
Bayer Leverkusen U19
20:00 - 21/04
Arminia Bielefeld U19
vs
Paderborn U19

Germany Youth U19 League - North

16:00 - 21/04
Dynamo Dresden U19
vs
VfL Osnabruck U19
18:30 - 21/04
Eintracht Braunschweig U19
vs
Hannover 96 U19
19:00 - 21/04
Union Berlin U19
vs
Hamburger SV U19

Germany Youth U19 League - South

15:30 - 21/04
FC Heidenheim U19
vs
FSV Mainz 05 U19
16:00 - 21/04
Bayern Munchen U19
vs
Ingolstadt U19

France Ligue 2 - League

Holland Eredivisie Women's

17:15 - 21/04
ADO Den Haag (w)
vs
Feyenoord Rotterdam (W)
17:15 - 21/04
Excelsior Barendrecht (W)
vs
Fortuna Sittard (W)
17:15 - 21/04
FC Utrecht (W)
vs
FC Twente Enschede (W)

Holland Eerste Divisie - League

KNVB Cup - finals

23:00 - 21/04
Feyenoord
vs
NEC Nijmegen

J1 League

13:00 - 21/04
FC Tokyo
vs
Machida Zelvia
13:00 - 21/04
Nagoya Grampus
vs
Cerezo Osaka

CAF Champions League - Semifinal

CAF Confederation Cup - Semifinal

23:00 - 21/04
Zamalek
vs
Ghana Dream FC

Andorra Super league - League

16:00 - 21/04
Penya Encarnada
vs
FC Santa Coloma
18:30 - 21/04
FC Pas de la Casa
vs
Atletic Club D Escaldes
21:00 - 21/04
Inter Club Escaldes
vs
CF Esperanca dAndorra
23:30 - 21/04
FC Ordino
vs
UE Santa Coloma

Argentine Division 1 - Quarterfinals

Argentine Division 2 - League

21:30 - 21/04
Arsenal de Sarandi
vs
San Martin San Juan
21:30 - 21/04
Atletico Mitre de Santiago del Estero
vs
Gimnasia Mendoza
23:00 - 21/04
CA San Miguel
vs
Racing de Cordoba
23:00 - 21/04
Deportivo Madryn
vs
Chaco For Ever

Armenia Premier League

19:00 - 21/04
FC Pyunik
vs
FC Avan Academy

Australia A-League - League

Hoãn - 21/04
Central Coast Mariners
vs
Adelaide United
14:00 - 21/04
Perth Glory
vs
Western United FC

Austria Erste Division

15:30 - 21/04
Grazer AK
vs
St.Polten

Austrian Bundesliga - Championship Playoffs

19:30 - 21/04
LASK Linz
vs
TSV Hartberg
22:00 - 21/04
Red Bull Salzburg
vs
SK Austria Klagenfurt

Azerbaijan Premier League

19:30 - 21/04
FK Kapaz Ganca
vs
Sabah FK Baku
22:00 - 21/04
Araz Nakhchivan
vs
Sabail

Belarusian Premier League - League

18:00 - 21/04
Slutsksakhar Slutsk
vs
FK Isloch Minsk
20:00 - 21/04
Dinamo Minsk
vs
FC Torpedo Zhodino
22:00 - 21/04
Neman Grodno
vs
FK Vitebsk

Belgian Pro League - Championship Playoffs

18:30 - 21/04
Cercle Brugge
vs
Royal Antwerp
23:30 - 21/04
Saint Gilloise
vs
Club Brugge

Belgian Pro League - Playoffs

Belgian Pro League - Relegation Quarter

21:00 - 21/04
Kortrijk
vs
Jeunesse Molenbeek

Belgian U21 - League

Bosnia and Herzegovina Premier League

Botswana Premier League

20:30 - 21/04
Holy Ghost SC
vs
Masitaoka FC

Brazil Serie A

Hoãn - 21/04
Criciuma
vs
Fortaleza

Bulgaria B PFG

21:00 - 21/04
Ludogorets Razgrad II
vs
Yantra Gabrovo

Bulgaria Premier League - League

19:15 - 21/04
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
vs
CSKA 1948 Sofia
21:45 - 21/04
Lokomotiv Sofia
vs
Botev Plovdiv

Burundi League

Hoãn - 21/04
Aigle Noir
vs
Fc Tigre Noir
Hoãn - 21/04
Bumamuru
vs
Magara Young Boys
Hoãn - 21/04
Kayanza Utd
vs
Romania Inter Star
Hoãn - 21/04
Le Messager Ngozi
vs
LLB Academic
Hoãn - 21/04
Moso Sugar Company
vs
Musongati FC
Hoãn - 21/04
Olympique Star
vs
BS Dynamic
Hoãn - 21/04
Rukinzo FC
vs
Flambeau du Centre
Hoãn - 21/04
Telaviv FC
vs
Vitalo

Cameroon Elite One

21:00 - 21/04
Bamboutos de
vs
APEJES Academy
21:00 - 21/04
Fauve Azur Elite
vs
Aigle Royal Menoua
21:00 - 21/04
AS Fortuna Mfou
vs
PWD de Bamenda
21:00 - 21/04
Les Astres FC De Douala
vs
Fovu de Baham
21:00 - 21/04
UMS de Loum
vs
Union Douala

Canadian Premier League - League

Chile Primera B - League

23:30 - 21/04
CSD Antofagasta
vs
Deportes Recoleta

Chile Primera Division

23:30 - 21/04
Huachipato
vs
Municipal Iquique

Chinese FA Cup - Round 2

13:30 - 21/04
Changle Jingangtui
vs
Hunan Billows
13:30 - 21/04
Qingdao Zhongqing Yinglian
vs
Hubei Istar
14:00 - 21/04
Shanghai Shenshui
vs
Hainan Star
14:30 - 21/04
Qujing Yibu
vs
Guangxi Hengchen

Chinese Football Association Jia League - League

14:30 - 21/04
Dalian Zhixing
vs
Yanbian Longding
14:30 - 21/04
Foshan Nanshi
vs
Chongqing Tonglianglong
18:30 - 21/04
Nanjing City
vs
Suzhou Dongwu
18:30 - 21/04
Guangzhou FC
vs
Wuxi Wugou

Chinese Super League - League

18:00 - 21/04
Henan Football Club
vs
Qingdao Manatee
18:35 - 21/04
Meizhou Hakka
vs
Shanghai Port
19:00 - 21/04
Beijing Guoan
vs
Qingdao Youth Island

Chinese Women’s Super League - League

14:00 - 21/04
Changchun Masses Properties (W)
vs
Yongchuan Chashan Bamboo Sea (W)
14:00 - 21/04
ShanXi zhidan (W)
vs
Hainan Qiongzhong (W)
14:00 - 21/04
Hangzhou YinHang (W)
vs
Jiangsu Wuxi (W)

Hong Kong Premier League

14:00 - 21/04
North District FC
vs
Tai Chung FC
14:00 - 21/04
Hong Kong U23
vs
Eastern A.A Football Team

Colombia Copa Premier - Apertura

Costa Rica Primera Division - Autumn

Croatia 1.Division

22:00 - 21/04
NK Lokomotiva Zagreb
vs
Dinamo Zagreb

Croatia 2.HNL - League

19:50 - 21/04
HNK Cibalia
vs
NK Orijent Rijeka

Cyprus 1 Division - Championship Playoffs

21:00 - 21/04
AEP Paphos
vs
Anorthosis Famagusta FC
23:00 - 21/04
AEK Larnaca
vs
Omonia Nicosia FC
23:30 - 21/04
APOEL Nicosia
vs
Aris Limassol

Czech Republic 2.Liga

15:15 - 21/04
Viktoria Zizkov
vs
Chrudim
22:00 - 21/04
Vysocina jihlava
vs
Sparta Praha B
22:00 - 21/04
Slavia Kromeriz
vs
Dukla Prague
22:00 - 21/04
SK Slovan Varnsdorf
vs
SK Prostejov
23:00 - 21/04
Opava
vs
FK Graffin Vlasim

Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga - Bảng A

15:15 - 21/04
Bohemians1905 B
vs
Taborsko Akademie
15:15 - 21/04
Dukla Praha B
vs
Slavia Prague B
15:30 - 21/04
Viktoria Plzen B
vs
Admira Praha
22:00 - 21/04
Povltava FA
vs
Loko Vltavin

Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga - MSFL

15:15 - 21/04
Slovacko II
vs
Hodonin Sardice
15:15 - 21/04
Unicov
vs
MFK Karvina B
15:30 - 21/04
Zlin B
vs
Frydlant

Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga - Bảng B

15:15 - 21/04
Chlumec nad Cidlinou
vs
Banik Most-Sous
15:15 - 21/04
Hradec Kralove B
vs
Mlada Boleslav B
15:15 - 21/04
Slovan Liberec II
vs
Jablonec B
16:00 - 21/04
Teplice B
vs
Usti nad Labem
22:00 - 21/04
Sokol Brozany
vs
Zivanice

Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga - League

20:00 - 21/04
Pardubice
vs
Mlada Boleslav
20:00 - 21/04
Slovan Liberec
vs
Hradec Kralove
20:00 - 21/04
Slavia Praha
vs
Sigma Olomouc
23:00 - 21/04
Synot Slovacko
vs
FC Viktoria Plzen

Danish 1st Division - Playoffs

20:00 - 21/04
Aalborg
vs
Kolding FC

Denmark Superligaen - Championship Bảng

21:00 - 21/04
FC Copenhagen
vs
Silkeborg
23:00 - 21/04
Brondby IF
vs
Midtjylland

Denmark Superligaen - Relegation

19:00 - 21/04
Hvidovre IF
vs
Vejle
19:00 - 21/04
Viborg
vs
Lyngby

Primera Division de El Salvador - Autumn

Hoãn - 21/04
Jocoro FC
vs
Aguila

Estonia Champions League - League

18:30 - 21/04
FC Kuressaare
vs
Trans Narva
21:00 - 21/04
FC Flora Tallinn
vs
Nomme JK Kalju

Finland Suomen Cup - Round 3

Hoãn - 21/04
POHU/Hurjin
vs
LoPa

Finland Veikkausliga - League

22:30 - 21/04
Ekenas IF Fotboll
vs
AC Oulu

Georgia Primera Division - League

23:00 - 21/04
Gagra Tbilisi
vs
Dila Gori

Gibraltar Premier Division

Greece Super League A - Championship Bảng

21:00 - 21/04
Lamia
vs
Panathinaikos
23:30 - 21/04
Aris Thessaloniki
vs
AEK Athens

Greece Super League A - Relegation Quarterfinals

19:00 - 21/04
Panserraikos
vs
Pas Giannina

Primera Division de Honduras - Autumn

Hungary Borsodi Liga

19:05 - 21/04
Kecskemeti TE
vs
Mezokovesd Zsory
21:00 - 21/04
Fehervar Videoton
vs
ZalaegerzsegTE
23:30 - 21/04
Ujpesti
vs
MTK Hungaria

Iceland Premier Division - League

21:00 - 21/04
KA Akureyri
vs
Vestri

Indonesia Liga 1 - League

15:00 - 21/04
Madura United
vs
PSM Makassar
19:00 - 21/04
Borneo FC
vs
Arema FC
19:00 - 21/04
Barito Putera
vs
Persija Jakarta

Ireland First Division - League

Israel Premier League - Championship Playoffs

Israel Premier League - Relegation Quarter

23:00 - 21/04
Hapoel Hadera
vs
Ashdod MS

Ivory Coast Premier Division

22:30 - 21/04
ASI Abengourou
vs
Societe Omnisports De L'Armee
22:30 - 21/04
Bouake FC
vs
SOL FC Abobo
22:30 - 21/04
CO Korhogo
vs
Stade d Abidjan

Kazakhstan Premier League

Canc. - 21/04
FK Aksu
vs
FK Yelimay Semey
18:30 - 21/04
Lokomotiv Astana
vs
Tobol Kostanai
21:00 - 21/04
FC Zhetysu Taldykorgan
vs
FC Shakhtyor Karagandy

Kenya Premier League - Other

19:00 - 21/04
Gor Mahia
vs
AFC Leopards
19:00 - 21/04
Ulinzi Stars Nakuru
vs
Tusker

Kosovo Superliga - League

20:00 - 21/04
KF Llapi
vs
KF Fushe Kosova
20:00 - 21/04
Malisheva
vs
Prishtina

Latvian Higher League - League

18:00 - 21/04
Metta/LU Riga
vs
Riga FC
20:00 - 21/04
FK Auda Riga
vs
Tukums-2000

Lithuania - 1.Division - League

17:00 - 21/04
FK Panevezys
vs
TransINVEST Vilnius
19:00 - 21/04
Hegelmann Litauen
vs
Banga Gargzdai
22:25 - 21/04
FK Zalgiris Vilnius
vs
Dziugas Telsiai

Luxembourg National Division - League

21:00 - 21/04
F91 Dudelange
vs
FC Schifflange 95
21:00 - 21/04
UN Kaerjeng 97
vs
Victoria Rosport
21:00 - 21/04
Racing Union Luxemburg
vs
FC Wiltz 71
21:00 - 21/04
UNA Strassen
vs
Fola Esch

Malta Premier League - League

16:00 - 21/04
Sirens
vs
Gudja United
19:00 - 21/04
Mosta FC
vs
Hibernians FC
21:15 - 21/04
Valletta FC
vs
Balzan FC

Mexico Primera Divison A - Playoffs

Primera Division Liga MX - Autumn

Moldova Divizia Nationala - Championship Playoffs

19:00 - 21/04
Sheriff Tiraspol
vs
Dacia-Buiucani
22:00 - 21/04
Zimbru Chisinau
vs
FC Milsami

Montenegro Prva Crnogorska Liga - League

20:00 - 21/04
FK Rudar Pljevlja
vs
OFK Petrovac
22:00 - 21/04
Arsenal Tivat
vs
Mornar
22:00 - 21/04
Decic Tuzi
vs
FK Mladost DG
23:00 - 21/04
FK Sutjeska Niksic
vs
Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje

Nigerian Premier League - League

22:00 - 21/04
Rivers United
vs
Enugu Rangers International
22:00 - 21/04
Katsina United
vs
Sporting Lagos FC
22:00 - 21/04
Sunshine Stars FC
vs
Enyimba
22:00 - 21/04
Lobi Stars
vs
Bendel Insurance
22:00 - 21/04
Kano Pillars
vs
Gombe United
22:00 - 21/04
Kwara United
vs
Akwa United
22:00 - 21/04
Niger Tornadoes FC
vs
Doma United
22:00 - 21/04
Plateau United
vs
Remo Stars

Macedonian First Football League - League

21:00 - 21/04
FK Rinija Gostivar
vs
Academy Pandev
21:00 - 21/04
FK Makedonija Gjorce Petrov
vs
FC Struga Trim Lum
21:00 - 21/04
Sileks
vs
FK Shkupi
21:00 - 21/04
FK Tikves Kavadarci
vs
FK Shkendija 79
21:00 - 21/04
FC Vardar Skopje
vs
Voska Sport

Norwegian Tippeligaen

19:30 - 21/04
Ham-Kam
vs
Stromsgodset
22:00 - 21/04
Brann
vs
Odd Grenland
22:00 - 21/04
Haugesund
vs
Rosenborg
22:00 - 21/04
Kristiansund BK
vs
Tromso IL
22:00 - 21/04
Sandefjord
vs
Lillestrom
22:00 - 21/04
Sarpsborg 08
vs
KFUM Oslo
22:00 - 21/04
Viking
vs
Fredrikstad

Primera Division de Paraguay - Apertura

Peru Primera Division - Apertura

23:00 - 21/04
Sporting Cristal
vs
Cusco FC

Poland Ekstraklasa

17:30 - 21/04
Cracovia Krakow
vs
Puszcza Niepolomice
20:00 - 21/04
LKS Lodz
vs
Lech Poznan
22:30 - 21/04
Legia Warszawa
vs
Slask Wroclaw

Poland Liga 1 - League

17:40 - 21/04
Arka Gdynia
vs
Wisla Plock
20:00 - 21/04
Miedz Legnica
vs
Motor Lublin
23:00 - 21/04
LKS Nieciecza
vs
GKS Katowice

Liga Portugal 2 - League

17:00 - 21/04
Oliveirense
vs
CF Os Belenenses
20:00 - 21/04
Viseu
vs
CD Mafra
21:30 - 21/04
Vilaverdense
vs
Maritimo

Romania - Liga 2 Seria - Promotion Bảng

15:00 - 21/04
ACS Viitorul Selimbar
vs
FC Unirea 2004 Slobozia
17:30 - 21/04
Gloria Buzau
vs
FK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc

Romania Liga I - Championship Playoffs

23:00 - 21/04
Sepsi OSK Sfantul Gheorghe
vs
CS Universitatea Craiova

Romania Liga I - Relegation Quarter

20:00 - 21/04
FC Otelul Galati
vs
Universitaea Cluj

Russia Premier League - League

18:00 - 21/04
FK Nizhny Novgorod
vs
Dynamo Moscow
20:15 - 21/04
Zenit St. Petersburg
vs
Gazovik Orenburg
22:15 - 21/04
FK Sochi
vs
Ural Sverdlovsk Oblast

Rwanda National League

20:00 - 21/04
Etincelles
vs
Muhazi United
20:00 - 21/04
Gorilla FC
vs
Musanze FC

San Marino League - League

Hoãn - 21/04
AC Juvenes
vs
San Giovanni
Hoãn - 21/04
SP Libertas
vs
S.S Pennarossa
Hoãn - 21/04
Folgore/Falciano
vs
San Marino Academy U22

Scotland FA Cup - Semifinal

21:00 - 21/04
Glasgow Rangers
vs
Heart of Midlothian

Serbia Prva Liga - Championship Playoffs

21:00 - 21/04
OFK Beograd
vs
Jedinstvo UB
23:00 - 21/04
Macva Sabac
vs
FK Graficar Beograd

Serbia Prva Liga - Relegation Quarter

22:00 - 21/04
FK Dubocica
vs
Sevojno Uzice
23:00 - 21/04
Metalac Gornji Milanovac
vs
FK Radnicki Novi Belgrad

Serbian Superliga - Relegation Bảng

21:00 - 21/04
FK Spartak Zlatibor Voda
vs
Habitpharm Javor

Slovak Super Liga - Championship Bảng

22:30 - 21/04
Spartak Trnava
vs
Slovan Bratislava

Slovakia 2. Liga

15:30 - 21/04
MSK Zilina B
vs
TJ Spartak Myjava

Slovenia 1.Liga - League

20:00 - 21/04
Maribor
vs
NK Rogaska
22:30 - 21/04
NK Publikum Celje
vs
Domzale

Slovenia 2.Liga

22:00 - 21/04
NK Brinje Grosuplje
vs
Jadran Dekani
22:00 - 21/04
NK Primorje
vs
MNK FC Ljubljana
22:00 - 21/04
Tabor Sezana
vs
Bistrica

South Africa Premier Soccer League - League

20:00 - 21/04
Richards Bay
vs
Kaizer Chiefs
20:00 - 21/04
Polokwane City FC
vs
Cape Town City
22:30 - 21/04
TS Galaxy
vs
Stellenbosch FC

K League 1 - League

12:00 - 21/04
Gangwon FC
vs
Incheon United
14:30 - 21/04
Daegu FC
vs
Daejeon Citizen

Sweden Superettan - League

18:00 - 21/04
IK Oddevold
vs
Gefle IF
20:00 - 21/04
IK Brage
vs
Landskrona BoIS

Swedish Allsvenskan

19:00 - 21/04
AIK Solna
vs
Djurgardens
19:00 - 21/04
GAIS
vs
Mjallby AIF
21:30 - 21/04
Hacken
vs
Hammarby
21:30 - 21/04
Halmstads
vs
Brommapojkarna

Switzerland Super League

21:30 - 21/04
Luzern
vs
Basel
21:30 - 21/04
Winterthur
vs
Young Boys
21:30 - 21/04
FC Zurich
vs
St. Gallen

Turkey 1. Lig - League

17:30 - 21/04
Bodrumspor
vs
S.Urfaspor
20:00 - 21/04
Corum Belediyespor
vs
Adanaspor
20:00 - 21/04
Genclerbirligi
vs
Erzurum BB
23:00 - 21/04
Sakaryaspor
vs
Keciorengucu

Turkey Super Lig

17:30 - 21/04
Istanbul Basaksehir
vs
Caykur Rizespor
23:00 - 21/04
Antalyaspor
vs
Hatayspor
23:00 - 21/04
Galatasaray
vs
Pendikspor
23:00 - 21/04
Gazisehir Gaziantep
vs
Kasimpasa

UAE Pro-League

21:00 - 21/04
Al Bataeh
vs
Al Nasr Dubai
21:00 - 21/04
Khor Fakkan
vs
Banni Yas
Hoãn - 21/04
Al Ain
vs
Al-Wasl
23:30 - 21/04
Al-Sharjah
vs
Al-Jazira(UAE)
23:30 - 21/04
Shabab Al Ahli
vs
Ittihad Kalba

Uganda Premier League

19:00 - 21/04
SC Villa
vs
Bright Stars

Ukraine Division 2 - Championship Bảng

16:00 - 21/04
FK Epitsentr Dunayivtsi
vs
FC Livyi Bereh
17:30 - 21/04
FK Nyva Buzova
vs
FC Victoria Mykolaivka

Ukraine Division 2 - Relegation

16:45 - 21/04
FC Chernigiv
vs
Metalist Kharkiv
18:15 - 21/04
Kremin Kremenchuk
vs
Nyva Ternopil

Ukrainian Premier League

17:00 - 21/04
Veres
vs
Dnipro-1
19:30 - 21/04
PFC Oleksandria
vs
LNZ Lebedyn
22:00 - 21/04
Dynamo Kyiv
vs
Polissya Zhytomyr

USA Independent League

USA Major League Soccer - League

USL Championship - League

Uruguay Primera Division - League

23:00 - 21/04
Centro Atletico Fenix
vs
Wanderers FC

Uruguay Segunda

20:00 - 21/04
CA Juventud
vs
IA Sud America
21:00 - 21/04
CS Cerrito
vs
Colon CF

Primera Division de Venezuela - Apertura

Welsh Premier League - Championship Playoffs

20:15 - 21/04
Caernarfon
vs
Bala Town F.C.
20:15 - 21/04
UWIC Inter Cardiff
vs
Newtown AFC
20:15 - 21/04
The New Saints
vs
Connahs Quay Nomads FC

Welsh Premier League - Relegation Quarter

20:15 - 21/04
Aberystwyth Town
vs
Pontypridd
20:15 - 21/04
Colwyn Bay
vs
Barry Town United
20:15 - 21/04
Pen-y-Bont FC
vs
Haverfordwest County

Cambodia Premier League

16:00 - 21/04
Angkor Tige
vs
Nagaworld FC
16:00 - 21/04
Prey Veng
vs
Visakha FC
18:00 - 21/04
Tiffy Army FC
vs
ISI Dangkor Senchey FC

Zambia Super League

20:00 - 21/04
NAPSA Stars
vs
Mufulira Wanderers
20:00 - 21/04
Green Buffaloes
vs
Red Arrows
20:00 - 21/04
ZESCO United Ndola
vs
Mutondo Stars